AKA: Alena H, Cassie, Diana, Galina, Jose, Lia, Melissa, Nata, Natali, Natalia, Natalia D, Nataliya, Nataly, Natalya, Natasha, Natashka, Nathalie, Natka, Sasha, Sasha D, Sasha F, Sasha G

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 08-03-1983

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2005

Measurements: 87C-59-88 – 31C-26-35

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: Navel

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Fake)

[377] [LoadingSave]
[151] [LoadingSave]
[129] [LoadingSave]
[159] [LoadingSave]
[159] [LoadingSave]
[122] [LoadingSave]
[178] [LoadingSave]
[151] [LoadingSave]
[196] [LoadingSave]
[152] [LoadingSave]
[186] [LoadingSave]
[137] [LoadingSave]
[126] [LoadingSave]
[164] [LoadingSave]