AKA: Kissa, Maia, Mila, Zerra

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 27-07-1991

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2009

Measurements: 84/60/88

Height: 173 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Medium (Real)

[135] [LoadingSave]
[139] [LoadingSave]
[127] [LoadingSave]
[349] [LoadingSave]
[237] [LoadingSave]
[243] [LoadingSave]
[241] [LoadingSave]
[121] [LoadingSave]
[124] [LoadingSave]
[152] [LoadingSave]
[122] [LoadingSave]
[154] [LoadingSave]
[121] [LoadingSave]
[151] [LoadingSave]
[112] [LoadingSave]