AKA: Lucie P, Lynette, Margy

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 20-10-1990

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2011

Measurements: Bra size: 34B, Waist: 23, Hips: 34

Height: 5’5”

Piercings: Navel, Clit (removed)

Hair Colour: Red

Breasts: Medium (Real)

[121] [LoadingSave]
[117] [LoadingSave]
[121] [LoadingSave]
[123] [LoadingSave]
[126] [LoadingSave]
[105] [LoadingSave]
[124] [LoadingSave]
[261] [LoadingSave]
[137] [LoadingSave]
[131] [LoadingSave]
[121] [LoadingSave]
[127] [LoadingSave]