AKA: Agnes, Claudia, Claudia O, Kimberly Zeller, Klaudia, Orsi, Orsolya Kocsis, Orsy, Oshi, Zsusa

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 06-09-1984

Birthplace: Hungary

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: Bra size: 36B/80B, Waist:25/64, Hips:35/89

Height: 5’9/1.75

Piercings: Tongue

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Medium (Real)