AKA: Eugenia Diordiychuk, Evgenia, Evgenia D, Jenya, Katie Fey, Shawnee, Yevgeniya Diordiychuk

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 30-03-1983

Birthplace: Ukraine

Started Modelling: 2004

Measurements: 94-62-92

Height: 168 cm

Piercings: Navel, Nipples (removed)

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Real)

[1] [LoadingSave]
[315] [LoadingSave]
[305] [LoadingSave]
[349] [LoadingSave]
[158] [LoadingSave]
[166] [LoadingSave]
[107] [LoadingSave]
[137] [LoadingSave]
[126] [LoadingSave]
[175] [LoadingSave]
[158] [LoadingSave]
[159] [LoadingSave]
[153] [LoadingSave]
[175] [LoadingSave]