AKA: Augusta, Varvara C, Vita

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 1989

Birthplace: Russia

Started Modelling: 2009

Measurements: 86/57/89

Height: 176 cm

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Fair

Breasts: Small (Real)

Met-Art – 2012-02-27 – Augusta Crystal – Adrastia

Download

Met-Art – 2011-12-14 – Augusta Crystal – Afectar

Download

Met-Art – 2011-09-03 – Augusta Crystal – Sansevero

Download

Met-Art – 2011-07-09 – Augusta Crystal – Wasser

Download

Met-Art – 2009-07-05 – Augusta Crystal – Presenting

Download

Met-Art – 2010-03-04 – Augusta Crystal – Events

Download

RylskyArt – 2015-07-07 – Augusta Crystal – Sanflau

Download

Met-Art – 2009-10-27 – Augusta Crystal – Purezza

Download

Met-Art – 2009-09-03 – Augusta Crystal – Pepita

Download

RylskyArt – 2013-06-25 – Augusta Crystal – Semaela

Download

Met-Art – 2009-09-28 – Augusta Crystal – Euforia

Download

RylskyArt – 2012-10-23 – Augusta Crystal – Neige

Download

Errotica-Archives – 2012-09-03 – Augusta Crystal – Sigentro

Download

Met-Art 2012-10-09 Augusta Crystal – Agnos

Download

Met-Art – 2011-09-03 – Augusta Crystal – Sansevero

Download