AKA: Ashley, Ashley B, Ashley Bulgari, Ashley Bulgary, Ashley Z, Bulgari, Jackie, Jessie, Zaneta, Zaneta Bulgari

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 28-09-1986

Birthplace: Czech Republic

Started Modelling: 2009

Measurements: 90/64/94

Height: 170 cm

Piercings: Navel, left toplip

Hair Colour: Black

Breasts: Large (Fake)