AKA: Altea, Antea, Belinda, Lucia K, Lucy

Born [dd-mm-yy]: 21-03-1987

Birthplace: Slovakia

Started Modelling: 2005

Measurements: 32A – 22 – 34, 88/58/90

Height: 5’7

Piercings: None

Hair Colour: Brown

Breasts: Small (Real)

[121] [LoadingSave]
[151] [LoadingSave]
[48] [LoadingSave]
[84] [LoadingSave]
[55] [LoadingSave]
[48] [LoadingSave]
[58] [LoadingSave]
[45] [LoadingSave]
[85] [LoadingSave]
[1] [LoadingSave]
[161] [LoadingSave]